Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 70 constituents
Isac Ahn

Isac Ahn

School Psychologist
Christina Arrington

Christina Arrington

Nutrition Services Assistant
Terii Ault

Terii Ault

Technology TOSA
Michele Barker

Michele Barker

Instructional Aide II
Maria Barrera Cordon

Maria Barrera Cordon

Instructional Aide
Jennifer Beatty

Jennifer Beatty

PE Coach
Heather Besecker

Heather Besecker

Teacher
4th Grade
Everett Blanton

Everett Blanton

PE Coach
Mary Blanton

Mary Blanton

Teacher
Kindergarten
Andrea Bochenek

Andrea Bochenek

Teacher
4th Grade
Eva Boni

Eva Boni

Instructional Aide
Amy Broomer

Amy Broomer

Instructional Aide
Caroline Cannan

Caroline Cannan

Teacher
1st Grade
Shannon Chastain

Shannon Chastain

Teacher
3rd Grade
Theresa Chavez

Theresa Chavez

Health Clerk
Jennifer Chen

Jennifer Chen

Teacher
2nd Grade
Julie Chisholm

Julie Chisholm

Instructional Assistant - Intervention
Tami Cloward

Tami Cloward

Nutrition Assistant
Ian Corso

Ian Corso

PE Coach
Claudia Cuevas

Claudia Cuevas

Instructional Aide
Jason Fritze

Jason Fritze

Teacher
Spanish
Alejandro Garcia

Alejandro Garcia

Custodian
Denise Grey

Denise Grey

Teacher
4th Grade
Spencer Harrell

Spencer Harrell

PE Coach
Richard Hartford

Richard Hartford

Teacher
Band
Julie Hatchel

Julie Hatchel

Principal
Maggen Haverland

Maggen Haverland

Teacher
5th Grade
Hillary Hayes

Hillary Hayes

Teacher
1st Grade
Cyrus Hwang

Cyrus Hwang

Teacher
Strings
Jamie Jameson

Jamie Jameson

Teacher
3rd Grade
Carrie Jenal

Carrie Jenal

Speech Pathologist
Elizabeth Kinder

Elizabeth Kinder

Intervention Paraeducator
Gail Knezevic

Gail Knezevic

Instructional Aide
Karly Kovac

Karly Kovac

Teacher
2nd Grade
William Kramer

William Kramer

Instructional Aide
Kimberly Krause

Kimberly Krause

Teacher
Kindergarten
Madison Krogmann

Madison Krogmann

Math TOSA
Wendy Landaverde

Wendy Landaverde

Instructional Aide
Marianne Lawson

Marianne Lawson

Counselor
Brandon Lee

Brandon Lee

Instructional Aide
Kalven Lee

Kalven Lee

Custodian
Elizabeth Likins

Elizabeth Likins

Elementary Media Specialist
Pamela Majd

Pamela Majd

District Nurse
Kathleen Margaretich

Kathleen Margaretich

Teacher
STEAM/Science
Theresa Marino

Theresa Marino

Instructional Aide
Melissa Martinez

Melissa Martinez

Teacher
3rd Grade
Kimberly Mattson

Kimberly Mattson

Instructional Coach
Tami Mays

Tami Mays

Teacher
Transitional Kindergarten
Agnes McManus

Agnes McManus

Instructional Aide
Kathy Miranda

Kathy Miranda

Administrative Assistant