Skip To Main Content

Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 62 constituents
Christina Arrington

Christina Arrington

Nutrition Services Assistant
Jennifer Beatty

Jennifer Beatty

Instructional Aide
Heather Besecker

Heather Besecker

Teacher
4th Grade
Everett Blanton

Everett Blanton

PE Coach
Mary Blanton

Mary Blanton

Teacher
Kindergarten
Andrea Bochenek

Andrea Bochenek

Teacher
4th Grade
Eva Boni

Eva Boni

Instructional Aide
Amy Broomer

Amy Broomer

Instructional Aide
Dori Bunting

Dori Bunting

Instructional Aide
Caroline Cannan

Caroline Cannan

Teacher
1st Grade
Shannon Chastain

Shannon Chastain

Teacher
Kindergarten
Theresa Chavez

Theresa Chavez

Health Clerk
Jennifer Chen

Jennifer Chen

Teacher
1st Grade
Julie Chisholm

Julie Chisholm

Kindergarten Aide
Tami Cloward

Tami Cloward

Nutrition Assistant
Ian Corso

Ian Corso

PE Coach
Claudia Cuevas

Claudia Cuevas

Instructional Aide
Chris Duddy

Chris Duddy

Principal
Kathleen Fehlau

Kathleen Fehlau

Instructional Aide
Debbie Finnerty

Debbie Finnerty

Teacher
2nd Grade
Jason Fritze

Jason Fritze

Teacher
Spanish
Alejandro Garcia

Alejandro Garcia

Custodian
Denise Grey

Denise Grey

Teacher
4th Grade
Spencer Harrell

Spencer Harrell

PE Coach
Elizabeth Harris

Elizabeth Harris

Teacher
Special Education
Richard Hartford

Richard Hartford

Teacher
Band
Leanne Huynh

Leanne Huynh

Instructional Aide
Cyrus Hwang

Cyrus Hwang

Teacher
Strings
Jamie Jameson

Jamie Jameson

Teacher
3rd Grade
Carrie Jenal

Carrie Jenal

Speech Pathologist
Sarina Jolliff

Sarina Jolliff

Technology Paraeducator
Elizabeth Kinder

Elizabeth Kinder

Intervention Para-educator
Kimberly Krause

Kimberly Krause

Teacher
Kindergarten
Wendy Landaverde

Wendy Landaverde

Instructional Aide
Marianne Lawson

Marianne Lawson

Counselor
Brandon Lee

Brandon Lee

Instructional Aide
Kalven Lee

Kalven Lee

Custodian
Pamela Majd

Pamela Majd

District Nurse
Kathleen Margaretich

Kathleen Margaretich

Teacher
Science
Melissa Martinez

Melissa Martinez

Teacher
5th Grade
Tami Mays

Tami Mays

Teacher
Kindergarten
Agnes McManus

Agnes McManus

Instructional Aide
Kathy Miranda

Kathy Miranda

Administrative Assistant
Luisa Mossa

Luisa Mossa

School Psychologist
Julie Padilla

Julie Padilla

Instructional Aide
Margarita Padilla

Margarita Padilla

Instructional Aide
Jose Perez-Valle

Jose Perez-Valle

Maintenance
Christina Price

Christina Price

Librarian
Triana Ramazan

Triana Ramazan

Reading Interventionist
Melinda Rusinkovich

Melinda Rusinkovich

Teacher
2nd Grade